Escolas Estaduais

Unidade Escolar
Tipo de Ensino
Endereço
Telefone (s)
E-mail
01
E.E. ALCYR DE OLIVEIRA PORCIÚNCULA,PROF.
​EF(ciclo II) e EM/ALE
Av. Pres. Médici, 2386 Jardim Mutinga – CEP
06237-000
(11) 3686-2777/3686-5016
02
E. E. ALICE VELHO TEIXEIRA, PROF
EF(ciclo II) e EM/ALE
Rua Maria Carmem Panica, 284 Presidente
Altino – CEP 06210-070
(11) 3682-8710/36852519
03
E. E. AMÉRICO MARCO ANTONIO, DR.
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua João Mirassol, 436 Vila Pestana – CEP
06122-170
(11) 3692-9371/3692-7326
04
E. E. ANTONIO BRÁZ GAMBARINI, DR.
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua Arnaldina dos Santos Cordeiro, 45 Jardim
Veloso – CEP 06150-580
(11) 3609-0709/3694-3511
05
E. E. ANTONIO CARLOS DA TRINDADE
EF(ciclo II), EM e EJA(EM)/ALE
Av. ônix, s/nº Vila Ayrosa – CEP 06280-030
(11) 3603-9677/3599-1824
06
E. E. ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
EF(ciclo I e II) EM e EJA (EF-8º/ EM),
SAPE
(DI)-(ESC. FAM) /ALE
Rua César Ladeira, s/nº Jardim Veloso – CEP
06144-120
(11) 3609-2611/3694-3512
07
E. E. ANTONIO PAIVA DE SAMPAIO, CEL.
EF (ciclo II) e EM/ALE
Rua Ananias de Almeida, 145 Quitaúna CEP
06186-190
(11) 3608-0344/3695-0018
08
E. E. ANTONIO RAPOSO TAVARES (CENEART)
EF(ciclo II) e EM – SAPE(DA)
Pça 21 de Dezembro, 22 Centro – CEP 06097-
080
(11) 3681-8622/3685-3276
09
E. E. ARMANDO GABAN, PROF.
EF(ciclo II),  EM – SAPE(DI)/ALE
Rua Paranaense, 271 Jardim Conceição – CEP
06140-052
(11) 3609-2466/3694-3645
10
E. E. AURELIANO LEITE, DR.
EF(ciclo II) e EM (ESC. FAM) /ALE
Rua Nair Luciola Rodrigues, 75 Vila Menk –
CEP 06270-060
(11) 3601-2467/3693-4510
11
E. E. BENEDITO CALDEIRA, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua José salvador Pozzobom, 15 Jaguaribe –
CEP 06050-070
(11) 3692-7309/3692-9372
12
E. E. CLAUDINEI GARCIA, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua Águia, 47 Vila Ayrosa – CEP 06280 – 130
(11) 3686-8829/3687-7157
13
E.E. ELOI LACERDA, PROF.
EF(ciclo II), EM EJA
EF-II/EM – (ESC. FAM)
Rua Henrique Dias, 243 Jardim Piratininga –
CEP 06233-120
(11) 3686-6186/3687-6310
14
E. E. ERNESTO THENN DE BARROS, PROF.
EF (ciclo II). EM
 EJA (EF-II/EM)/ALE
Rua Dr. Bento Vidal, 1000 Jardim Novo
Osasco – CEP 06142-100
(11) 3609-2565/3694-3513
15
E. E. FANNY MONZONI SANTOS, PROF.
EF(ciclo II) e EM
(ESC. FAM)
Rua Delfino Cerqueira, 136 Vila Yolanda –
CEP 06120-280
(11) 3682-3253/3654-0861
16
E. E. FERNANDO BUONADUCE, PROF.
EF(ciclo II) , EM e EJA (ciclo II)
(ESC.FAM)/ALE
Av. Panorâmica, s/nº Portal D’Oeste – CEP –
06263-270
(11) 3686-0329/3686-7381
17
E. E. FRANCISCA LISBOA PERALTA, PROF.
EF (ciclo II), EM e EJA (EM 1º) /ALE
Av. Prof. Lourenço Filho, 560 Helena Maria –
CEP 06243-00
(11) 3686-3167/3686-1671
18
E. E. FRANCISCO CASABONA, PROF.
EF (ciclo II), EM e EJA (EF 6ª, 8º/EM)
Rua Francisco Haros Alaminos, 276 Vila São
José – CEP 06290-050
(11) 3697-1422/3686-6391
19
E. E. FRANCISCO MATARAZZO SOBRINHO
EF(ciclo II), EM e EJA(EM) /ALE
Rua Palestina, 137 Munhoz Junior – CEP
06240-170
(11) 3686-5068/3656-1843
20
E. E. GABRIELA MARIA E. WIENKEM, IRMÃ
EF(ciclo II), EM e EJA (EF),
(ESC. FAM) /ALE
Av. José Barbosa de Siqueira, 136 Jardim
Roberto – CEP 06172-000
(11) 3608-4139/3695-0793
21
E. E. GASTÃO RAMOS, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM /ALE
Serra das Antas, 11 Jardim Três Montanhas –
CEP 06278-060
(11) 3693-4437/3601-3942
22
E. E. GLÓRIA AZEDIA BONETTI
EF(ciclo II) e EM
Rua Altino Arantes, s/nº Bela Vista – CEP
06070-270
(11) 3681-1606/3654-0869
23
E. E. GRACILIANO RAMOS
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua Estrela, 2003 jardim Belmonte – CEP
06045-270
(11) 3609-2555/3694-3514
24
E. E. GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA GOMES, DEP.
EF(ciclo II) EM e EJA(EF-7ª,8ª/EM)
SAPE
(DI e Autismo)
Rua Hipólito da Silva, 36 Jardim Cipava – CEP
06075-150
(11) 3691-7244/3694-3646
25
E. E. HELOISA DE ASSUMPÇÃO, PROFa.
EF(ciclo II) e EM – SAPE(DV)
Av. Comandante Sampaio, 1399 Km 18 – CEP
06142-010
(11) 3608-0660/3608-4279
26
E. E. HORACIO QUAGLIO, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) EM
 EJA(EF-5ª,7ª/EM) /ALE
Rua Jornal O Trabuco, 01 Jardim Platina – CEP
06237-060
(11) 3693-4436/3601-1753
27
E. E. JARDIM SANTA MARIA III
EF(ciclo II) e EM,
(ESC. FAM) SAPE(DI) /ALE
Rua Ganymedes José, s/nº Jardim Santa
Maria – CEP 06149-213
(11) 3694-2910/3694-2832
28
E. E. JOÃO BATISTA DE BRITO, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua Rosa D’Angelo Pisapia, 115, Vila Yara –
CEP 06020-040
(11) 3699-0148/3699-0150
29
E. E. JOSÉ EDSON MARTINS GOMES
EF(ciclo II), EM e EJA(EF-II/EM)
(ESC.FAM) /ALE
Rua Theda de Figueiredo Rega, s/nº Bel
Jardim – CEP 06243-020
(11) 3599-1338/3699-3421
30
E. E. JOSÉ GERALDO VIEIRA
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Av. Pe. Vicente Mellillo, 1653 Jardim
Oriental – CEP 06036-018
(11) 3609-6084/3694-3642
31
E. E. JOSÉ JORGE, PROF.
EF(ciclo II) e EM/ALE
Rua Pinheiro, 70 Cidade das Flores – CEP
06184-300
(11) 3608-0544/3695-0395
32
E. E. JOSÉ LIBERATTI, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua Pres. Castelo Branco, 250 Centro –  CEP
06016-020
(11) 3681-7207/3685-9183
33
E. E. JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua Demetri Sansoud de Lavoud, 207
Campesina – CEP 06023-030
(11) 3681-0315/3654-0870
34
E. E. JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
EF(ciclo II) EM e EJA(EF 8º/EM)
(ESC.FAM) /ALE
Rua Sérgio Cardoso, 15 Jardim Bussocaba –
CEP 06056-420
(11) 3609-7233/3694-3515
35
E. E. JOSUÉ BENEDICTO MENDES, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM, (ESC. FAM) /ALE
Rua Prof. Sud Menucci, 353 Munhoz Jr – CEP
06250-250
(11) 3686-4582/3686-9752
36
E. E. JULIA LOPES DE ALMEIDA
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 357 Rochdale – CEP
06226-000
(11) 3686-3051/3686-1076
37
E. E. LEONARDO VILAS BOAS
EF (ciclo II), EM e EJA (EM) /ALE
Av. José Barbosa de Siqueira, 71 Jardim
Roberto – CEP 06172-002
(11) 3608-4143/3608-4422
38
E. E. LUCY ANNA CARROZO LATORRE, PROFa.
EF(ciclo II), EM e EJA(EM)
 SAPE(DI)
Rua Miosótis, 431 Jardim das Flores – CEP
06110-230
(11) 3681-8046/3654-0871
39
E. E. LUIZ LUSTOSA DA SILVA, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM/ALE
Rua Luiz Gatti, 500 Baronesa – CEP 06266-030
(11) 3686-1627/3686-8693
40
E. E. MARIA AUGUSTA SIQUEIRA, PROFa.
EF(ciclo I e II) e EM
SAPE(DI) /ALE
Rua Antonio Festa, 50 Vila dos Remédios –
CEP 06296-060
(11) 3687-7931/3602-4813
41
E. E. NEUZA DE OLIVEIRA PRÉVIDE, PROFa.
EF(ciclo II) e EM, (ESC. FAM)
SAPE (DI)/ALE
Av. João Ventura dos Santos, 471 Jardim
Baronesa – CEP 06263-100
(11) 3686-5151/3603-9800
42
E. E. NEWTON ESPÍRITO SANTO AYRES, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) , EM e EJA(EM 1º)
(ESC. FAM)
Rua Imperial, s/nº Jardim Santo Antonio –
CEP 06130-140
(11) 3609-2377/3694-3509
43
E. E. OGUIOMAR RUGGERI, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM – SAPE(DI)
Rua João Tertuliano Raposo, s/nº Jardim
Veloso – CEP 06144-170
(11) 3692-7325/36929373
44
E. E. ORLANDO GERIBOLA, PROF.
EF (I e ciclo II) e EM
 (ESC. FAM) /ALE
Rua Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras, 10
Jardim Helena – CEP 06132-340
(11) 3609-2670/3694-3644
45
E. E. PAULO FREIRE, EDUCADOR
EF(ciclo II), EM e EJA (EF-8ª/EM)
(ESC.FAM) – SAPE(DI) /ALE
Av. Passaredo, 400 – Jardim Aliança – CEP
06236-700
(11) 3603-9799/3602-2854
46
E. E. RICARDO GENESIO DA SILVA
EF (ciclo II) e EM /ALE
Rua Piedade Coiado Garcia Arcos s/nº Jardim
Cipava – CEP 06160-165
(11) 3591-6301/3591-5795
47
E. E. ROSA BONFIGLIOLI
EF (ciclo I e II), EM e EJA (EM)
 SAPE(DI)
Rua Rafaella Gomes Afonso, 17 Jardim
D’Abril – CEP – 06038-300
(11) 3609-6072/3694-3643
48
E. E. SÃO PAULO DA CRUZ
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Rua São Paulo da Cruz, s/nº Jardim Santo
Antonio – CEP 06130-060
(11) 3609-4807/3694-3508
49
E. E. TARSILA DO AMARAL
EF (ciclo II) e EM
 (ESC. FAM) /ALE
Av. Benedito Alves Turíbio, s/nº Jardim
Joelma – CEP 06160-000
(11) 3609-4420/3694-7180
50
E.E. TELMO COELHO FILHO, MAJOR
EF (ciclo II) e EM
Av. Comandante Sampaio, 285 Km 18 – CEP
06192-010
(11) 3681-5225/3682-1691
51
E. E. VICENTE PEIXOTO, PROF.
EF (ciclo II) e EM – SAPE(DI)
Rua Diogo Benitez, 03 Bela Vista – CEP 06086-
130
(11) 3699-0147/3699-0149
52
E. E. WALTER NEGRELLI
EF (ciclo II) e EM
 (ESC. FAM) /ALE
Rua Calixto Barbieri, 278 Jardim Piratininga –
CEP 06233-210
(11) 3686-5620/3603-9788

Atualizado: 02/03/2018