Setores Supervisão

​DIRETORIA DE ENSINO REGIÃO OSASCO  –  SUPERVISÃO DE ENSINO

SETORES​:

NEIVA PEREIRA CRUZ DA SILVA
SETOR 01
CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10789 José Liberatti Prof
10716 José Maria Rodrigues Leite Prof.
11083 Vicente Peixoto Prof
PARTICULAR 300275 Bela Vista  Pimpolho EIEF  Colégio
800200 Cunha Carvalho Curumim  Colégio
809100 Gênesis Life Colégio
300226 Santa Luzia Escola
300214 Santos Dumont Colégio
130928 Seta Colégio
EXTINTA 463059 Info Jardins
126275 São Francisco Colégio (Fazendinha/Universitário)
CASSADA 285730 Êxodus Colégio
151592 Chip de 2º Grau Técnico Colégio
256870 União Colégio
MUNICIPALIZADA 10736 Bittencourt Marechal EMEF
10819 Gaspar da Madre de Deus Frei EMEF
 18 – 06 – 2018
ELLÍS REGINA NEVES PEREIRA
SETOR 02
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10947 Alice Velho Teixeira Prof
11095 Antonio Raposo Tavares/CENEART
10873 João Baptista de Brito Prof
10741 Rosa Bonfiglioli
PARTICULAR 567929 Escopo Colégio 1
4874 Escopo Colégio 2
384100 Lima Cavalcante Colégio
481087 Pestalozzi Interativo Colégio
144733 Prisma Colégio
514214 Prismar  Colégio
EXTINTA 257424 Arte Musical de Osasco Conservatório
250454 Renascer Colégio
MUNICIPALIZADA 40812 Anézio Cabral Prof EMEF
910430 Olavo Antonio Barbosa Spinola Prof EMEF
RUTE EDITE DA SILVA
SETOR 03
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10820 Fanny Monzoni Santos Prof
11022 Guilherme de Oliveira Dep
10923 Heloisa de Assumpção Profª
11149 Lucy Anna Carroso Latorre Prof
PARTICULAR 166832 Filadélfia Instituto Educacional e Cultural
130941 Haya Curso e Colégio
803844 Haya Instituto Educacional
119660 Prestes Maia Ltda Colégio
109496 São PIO X Instituto Educacional
EXTINTA 133673 Éxitus Colégio
802414 João Paulo I Colégio Técnico
MUNICIPALIZADA 11046 Antonio de Sampaio General EMEF
38714 Cecilia Correa Castelani Profª EMEF
38696 João Guimarães Rosa EMEF
PATRÍCIA RIBEIRO TAVARES BELLATO
SETOR 04
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10807 Antonio Paiva de Sampaio Cel
902755 José Jorge Prof
11034 Telmo Coelho Filho Major
PARTICULAR 446737 Alpha Colégio/São Gabriel Arcanjo
120947 Bradesco Escola de Educação Básica Fundação Jd Conceição
109423 Bradesco Fundação Assis Chateaubriand Embaixador  EIEF
109460 Bradesco Fundação Assis Chateaubriand Embaixador EFMEPJA
160258 Presbiteriano Colégio
EXTINTA 123523 Getúlio Vargas Colégio
250478 Liceu Acadêmico São Paulo Colégio do
MUNICIPALIZADA 11125 Benedicto Weschenfelder EMEF
919044 Hugo Ribeiro de Almeida Dr EMEF
921269 Manoel Barbosa de Souza Prof EMEF
MARIA DE FÁTIMA FRANCISCO
SETOR 05
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10893 Américo Marco Antonio Dr/PESTANA
910442 Gabriela Maria Elizabeth Wienkem Irmã
11058 Leonardo Vilas Boas
PARTICULAR 4076 Allan Kardec Centro Educacional
495220 Argos Escola
343336 Clara Luz Escola
124618 COC Sapiens
450509 Cultura de Osasco Colégio
464636 Dom Henrique Colégio
109459 Einstein Instituto Educacional Cidade de Osasco
EXTINTA 981230 CEFAM Osasco
42080 Fortunato Antiório Prof
MUNICIPALIZADA 10698 José Veríssimo de Matos EMEF
10753 Max Zendron Prof EMEF
MARIA JOSÉ DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
SETOR 06
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10900 Benedicto Caldeira Prof
10984 Glória Azedia Bonetti/INDEPENDÊNCIA
11137 Newton Espirito Santo Ayres Prof
912396 São Paulo da Cruz
PARTICULAR 809111 Ateneu Colégio
580090 Gino Nobilioni Colégio
109435 Nossa Senhora da Misericórdia Colégio
140144 Objetivo Integrado de Osasco Colégio
411383 UNIABO – Escola de Educação Continuada
EXTINTA 448345 Crescer Paulistano Colégio
10960 Ivan Fleury Meirelles EE
MUNICIPALIZADA 40782 Alfredo Farhat Deputado EMEF
11009 Laerte José dos Santos Prof EMEF
SOLANGE ALVES SILVA BACIEGA
SETOR 07
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10686 Ernesto Thenn de Barros Prof
38647 José Geraldo Vieira
46620 José Ribeiro de Souza
PARTICULAR 135288 Anglo – Leonardo da Vinci Colégio – Unidade 1
446725 Anglo – Leonardo da Vinci Colégio – Unidade 2
130936 Caminho Suave Escola EIEF
121575 Monteiro Lobato EEIEF
4833 Sunrise School
EXTINTA 269487 CIETRAN – Centro Integrado em Educação de Trânsito
——– Duque de Caxias
132433 Opengo Núcleo de Ensino Osasco
250983 Projeção Colégio
CASSADA 285730 Êxodus Colégio
256870 União Colégio
MUNICIPALIZADA 38660 Luciano Felicio Biondo Prof EMEF
38635 Oswaldo Quirino Simões EMEF
10856 Terezinha Martins Pereira Profª EMEF
LÉIA  SOARES PERRONE
SETOR 08
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 38702 Antonio de Almeida Junior
11010 Oguiomar Ruggeri Prof/Fund Casa
38726 Tarsila do Amaral
PARTICULAR 176285 Bozanhi Colégio/Limãozinho
159244 CEUS – Universal Star Colégio
159980 Kareluxe – Adolfo Wessel Colégio
121022 Papa Mike Cursos Preparatórios – Unidade I
256869 Papa Mike Cursos Preparatórios – Unidade II
PARCERIA ——— Instituto Monitor – Parceria Empresa  Abillity
——— IBRESP Pólo EAD
EXTINTA 421534 CEP – Paulista Centro Educacional
CASSADA 190251 Adiante Instituto
151593 Chip de 2º Grau Técnico Colégio
——– Rochdale Colégio
MUNICIPALIZADA 906384 Elza de Carvalho Mello Battistton Profª EMEF
10911 Francisco Cavalcanti Pontes de Miranda EMEF
10832 João Larizzatti Prof EMEF
SANDRA MARA VIEIRA PASSARIN PEREIRA
SETOR 09
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 902032 Antonio Braz Gambarini Dr
294603 Jardim Santa Maria III
925627 Ricardo Genesio da Silva Dir/CIPAVA II
PARTICULAR 479330 Educativa Osasco
109472 FITO I –   Escola de Educação Básica
257898 FITO I – Villa Lobos Conservatório de Música e Dança
158859 FITO II – Escola de Educação Básica
4094 Montessoriana de Osasco Escola
481105 Polícia Militar Colégio da
EXTINTA 301115 Mundo Colégio
158847 São Francisco de Assis Polina Colégio
———- Votuporanga Colégio Comercial – Empresa AVON
MUNICIPALIZADA 915786 Domingos Blasco Maestro EMEF
10935 Manoel Tertuliano de Cerqueira Prof EMEF
ESTHER FÁTIMA RIBEIRO TAVARES
SETOR 10
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10790 Francisca Lisboa Peralta Prof
38738 Francisco Matarazzo Sobrinho
925421 José Edson Martins Gomes/BEL JD
11061 Josué Benedito Mendes Prof/VERDÃO
PARTICULAR 138630 Cruzeiro do Sul Escola
159897 Manoel  Moratto Colégio
109411 Nossa Senhora dos Remédios Colégio
809512 Vivendo e Aprendendo Colégio
EXTINTA 160246 Aliança Colégio
———- DINAP Escola
———- Módulo Colégio
MUNICIPALIZADA 38659 José Martiniano de Alencar EMEF
10972 Tobias Barreto de Menezes EMEF
RICARDO JOSÉ ROMANETTI NUNES
SETOR 11
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10728 Alcyr Oliveira Porciúncula Prof
10881 Aureliano Leite Dr
38684 Gastão Ramos Prof
39196 Horácio Quáglio Prof
PARTICULAR 465616 Manasses Colégio
576554 Paulistana Escola Técnica
568260 Sá Braga & Pimpolho Colégio
250466 São Bernardo Escola  de Enfermagem
166844 São Gabriel Colégio
EXTINTA 159232 Ebenezer  Instituto de  Ensino
132445 Magnus Colégio
802426 Universitário Colégio
350941 São Gabriel Shekinah
MUNICIPALIZADA 11101 Alipio da Silva Lavoura Prof EMEF
43904 Oneide Bortolote Profª EMEF
40794 Tecla Merlo Irmã EMEF
EDENILCE HORTENCIA JORGE ELLIOTT
SETOR 12
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 924040 Antonio Carlos da Trindade/AYROSA II
904740 Fernando Buonaduce Prof
40770 Neuza de Oliveira Prévide Prof
923096 Paulo Freire Educador
PARTICULAR 176394 Amauri Marques de Azevedo Colégio
109400 Fernão Dias Pais Colégio
419679 Padre Anchieta Escola
120637 Padre Anchieta I Colégio
EXTINTA 138010 Continental Colégio
263278 SOS Computadores Instituto de Educação Profissional
MUNICIPALIZADA 11071 João Euclydes Pereira Prof EMEIEF
914861 Josias Baptista Pastor EMEF
10777 Marina Saddi Haidar EMEF
ROSELI DOS SANTOS
SETOR 13
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 10674 Eloi Lacerda Prof
10868 Luiz Lustosa da Silva Dr
906360 Walter Negrelli
PARTICULAR 144745 Adventista de Vila Yara Colégio
154908 Desafio Centro Educacional
176321 João de Barro EEIEF Hostílio Marques Colégio
256857 Padrão Universal Colégio – CPU
132412 Vida Colégio
PARCERIA ——— Votuporanga Colégio Comercial
EXTINTA 138022 Pinheiro Machado Colégio José Gomes
CASSADA 190251 Adiante Instituto
151592 Chip de 2º Grau Técnico Colégio
MUNICIPALIZADA 42079 Benedito Alves Turibio EMEF
10765 Quintino Bocaiuva EMEF
921452 Renato Fiuza Teles Prof EMEF
MARISTELA MANFIO BONAMETTI
SETOR 14
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 924039 Claudinei Garcia/AYROSA I
11113 Francisco Casabona Prof
10959 Julia Lopes de Almeida
10844 Maria Augusta Siqueira Prof
PARTICULAR 109393 Aplicação Osasco Colégio
142232 Peres Colégio
São José da Divina Providência
568582 Star Max Colégio
143078 Stella Família Colégio
EXTINTA 14492 Castelinho Escola de Ensino Fundamental
121071 Microcamp Escola de Educação Profissional
CASSADA 190251 Adiante Instituto
MUNICIPALIZADA 906372 Francisco Manuel Lumbrales Carneiro Dr EMEF
10704 João Campestrini Prof EMEF
906359 Olinda Moreira Lemes da Cunha Profª EMEF
IVETE LEANDRO RODRIGUES
SETOR 15
  CIE ESCOLA
ESTADUAL 40800 Armando Gaban Prof
10996 Graciliano Ramos
46619 Orlando Geríbola Prof
PARTICULAR 300202 Helen Boyadjian EEIF
291663 Inovação Colégio
154994 Marisa Costa Profª Colégio
176382 Michelini  Profª Instituto Educacional
SUSPENSA 176400 Cecília Meireles Colégio
EXTINTA 291675 Victor Brecheret Escola Grupo Oficina Unidade
263291 Evolut Escolas Técnicas/ETB
CASSADA 496819 Alencar Colégio (Jd Veloso Supletivo e Profissionalizante)
285730 Êxodus Colégio
159220 Mundo Colégio
256870 União Colégio
MUNICIPALIZADA 917436 José Manoel Ayres Dr EMEF
902998 Oscar Pennacino EMEF
38672 Victor Brecheret Escultor EMEF
Atualizado: 19/01/2018

Atualizado: 02/02/2018